Медалисты школы

Медалисты школы

 

Год выпуска

 

 

Медаль

 

 

ФИО выпускника

 

1967

серебро

Рафикова Елена Абдулхаковна

1968

серебро

Царегородцев Евгений Алексеевич

1974

золото

Вохмин Владимир Анатольевич

золото

Чернова Ольга Васильевна

золото

Шакирова Лариса Догиевна

1976

золото

Бахтеева Татьяна Феоктистовна

золото

Самойлова Ольга Владимировна

1978

золото

Велькина Татьяна Александровна

1989

серебро

Бушуева Татьяна Валерьевна

серебро

Шарифуллина Регина Мубараковна

серебро

Гишваров Владислав Рашитович

серебро

Самарина Ирина Владимировна

1990

серебро

Бадретдинова Лилия Маратовна

1992

серебро

Сираева Рания  Кимовна

1993

серебро

Гончарова Наталия Дмитриевна

серебро

Имамова Гузель Разифовна

1994

серебро

Сабиров Ильшат  Нухович

1996

серебро

Попенко Марина Евгеньевна

серебро

Фасхутдинова Ирина Гареевна

1997

золото

Евглевская Светлана Александровна

1998

серебро

Горбунова Рада Владимировна

серебро

Рахимова Айгуль Рашитовна

1999

серебро

Кузнецов Кирилл Валерьевич

серебро

Набиева Эльза Флоритовна

2000

серебро

Марданова Рузиля Фавзиевна

серебро

Нигматуллина Гульнара Сагитовна

серебро

Рахимова Индира Ришатовна

2001

серебро

Букова Ольга Анатольевна

2002

серебро

Васильев Евгений Владимирович

 

серебро

Иващенко Евгения Владимировна

 

серебро

Коптелова Наталья Александровна

2003

серебро

Иванова Мария Владимировна

2004

 

золото

Галяутдинова Алсу Салаватовна

серебро

Казиханова Регина  Мидхатовна

серебро

Зигангиров Линар Рифхатович

2005

серебро

Айдарова Гульнара Артемовна

серебро

Гайнанов Руслан Сергеевич

серебро

Закрытной Александр Алексеевич

серебро

Ижболдина Инна Алексеевна

серебро

Насретдинов Айнур Фанутович

2006

серебро

Александрова Юлия Александровна

 

серебро

Мерзлякова Юлия Александровна

 

серебро

Фасхутдинова Альмира Загитовна

 

серебро

Чистякова Юлия Игоревна

2009

золото

Малихова Лейсан Данфисовна

 

золото

Давлетова Айгуль Фирзатовна

 

золото

Гиниатуллина Юлия Ирековна

 

серебро

Разова Элина Эдуардовна

 

серебро

Тарасов Артем Игоревич

2010

золото

Хасанов Андрей Русланович

 

золото

Плотников Иван Павлович

 

золото

Хисматуллин Альфис Борисович

 

золото

Ибрагимов Сергей Андреевич

2011

золото

Авзалова Эльвина Радиковна

 

золото

Ахматгараева Екатерина Романовна

 

золото

Валеев Алексей Айратович

2013

золото

Калямова Сильвия Владимировна

 

Taxon: